Перейти до основного вмісту
Карате клуб Чемпіон
UKR
ENG
RUS
Toggle navigation
Меню облікового запису користувача
Вхід
Основна навіґація
Про клуб
Новини
Календар подій
Іменинники
Зали
Збірна клубу
Клуби
Kyiv
Kids
Kharkiv
Sumy
Збірна клубу
Team Ukraine
Биков Ілля Олексійович
Кічерман Олександр Віталійович
Пак Гнат Юрійович
Сергаєва Валерія Павлівна
Талібов Різван Михайлович
Філіпов Нікіта Сергійович
Previous
Next
Challenger team Ukraine
Боєв Володимир Костянтинович
Бордуленко Марія Вікторівна
Васнєцов Віктор Михайлович
Воробйов Ілля Миколайович
Гріховодов Нікіта Сергійович
Дядюшкін Дмитро Андрійович
Жижій Андрій Володимирович
Карпишина Аліна Юріївна
Ковальова Ольга Антонівна
Кондрацька Вікторія Віталіївна
Куксенок Дмитро Валерійович
Лукашенко Максим Геннадійович
Музика Максим Олександрович
Новіков Тимофій Вітальйович
П'янтківський Денис Олегович
Пінчук Сергій Олександрович
Проценко Анна Юріївна
Прудкий Богдан Сергiйович
Редченко Єгор Олексійович
Руденко Гордій Юрійович
Садовська Катерина Олегівна
Сімоненко Даніель Сергійович
Слободянюк Анастасія-Владислава Михайлівна
Сонних Валерій Олегович
Станіславов Данііл Олександрович
Тищенко Ярослав Олегович
Шевель Арсеній Вадимович
Previous
Next
Team Champion
Аль-Алавнех Алі Асем
Богуславець Кирил Вадимович
Воронін Єгор Олегович
Вороніна Марія Олегівна
Гизун Станіслав Сергійович
Голеня Софiя Вадимівна
Гунько Віктор Костянтинович
Гуртовенко Макар Дмитрович
Данильченко Гліб Олександрович
Дацюк Марія Романівна
Диба Ельвіра Сергійовна
Єпішов Олексій Сергійович
Іванов Ярослав Війталійович
Карєв Олександр Олегович
Кая Тимур Джан
Квас Андрій Вадимович
Клєнцова Емілія Дмитрівна
Клочай Владислав Олександрович
Клочай Дмитро Олександрович
Ковальчук Тімур Вікторович
Коломієць Олег Володимирович
Кондрашов Андрій Сергійович
Костюковський Олександр Валерiйович
Кошара Софія Олександрівна
Крамаренко Марк Олегович
Краюшкін Олександр Олексійович
Круглова Шарліз Олександрівна
Лимар Антон Анатолійович
Лимар Дарья Анатоліївна
Лістратов Матвій Андрійович
Лістратов Тимофій Андрійович
Маргарян Самвел Арутюнович
Матвєєв Кирил Степанович
Міненко Іван Андрійович
Мітін Дмитро Олександрович
Наконечний Кирило Максимович
Новіцька Маргарита Олександрівна
Овсієнко Софія Юріївна
Острогляд Дамір Андрійович
Патлай Максим Олександрович
Померанець Ігор Ілліч
Попович Артем Олегович
Прасол Григорій Андрійович
Руденко Арсеній Юрійович
Руденко Климентій Юрійович
Савіцький Максим Олександрович
Сергеєв Ілля Олексійович
Сидоренко Євген Юрійович
Сіненко Семен Євгенович
Смирна Олександра Сергіївна
Стадольский Роман Ігоревич
Стасишена Юлія Олександрівна
Стецик Ярослав Ігорович
Уманська Єва Юріївна
Чернецький Богдан Віталійович
Четверіков Єгор Леонідович
Previous
Next
Challenger
Азаров Микита Віталійович
Алексенко Каміла В'ячеславівна
Амоший Кіра Анатоліївна
Бикова Софія Олександрівна
Бойко Діана Олександрівна
Бойко Михайло Михайлович
Бутузов Кирило Олексійович
Гавриленко Дмитро Сергійович
Гавриленко Іван Сергійович
Галабудський Іван Ігорович
Дорощук Надія В'ячеславівна
Дук Нікіта Владиславович
Жебріков Єгор Олександрович
Іванов Андрій Юрійович
Іванова Олеся Юріївна
Коваль Богдан Сергійович
Кононенко Михайло Сергійович
Кравченко Мирон Олександрович
Купрій Валентин Ярославович
Манойленко Давід Максимович
Мойсеєнко Максим Олександрович
Нападовський Кирило Вячеславович
Онищенко Павло Олександрович
Педай Гліб Вадимович
Поліщук Поліна Сергіївна
Поляченко Ростислав Ігорович
Пономаренко Анастасія Сергіївна
Савченко Олександр Сергійович
Сапіга Андрій Євгенович
Сова Андрій Дмитрович
Сухенко Георгій Олегович
Сьомако Андрій Олегович
Тарасенко Данило Вікторович
Халіновський Андрій Вадимович
Чечіль Олена Сергіївна
Previous
Next
Karate-kids
Заруба Кирило Андрійович
Мельничук Анатолій Ігорович
Мурга Тимур Романович
Сеньків Семен Олександрович
Шепета Назар Володимирович
Янова Яна Олександрівна
Previous
Next